Find the engineering leaders of the future here!

This list includes students who have completed undergraduate studies and graduate studies. This list does not signify an official status of graduation. Please refer to the Office of the University Registrar for Confirmation.

Isabela Ivett Dominquez Huerta

Computer Engineering
BASC '21

Matthew Guy Routliffe

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Angelo Yu-Yin Lu

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21

Zoltan Kerestely

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Zoe Kathleen Elizabeth Mcmillan

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Zoe Berry Baird

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ziying Wang

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Ziyan Jin

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ziqing Wang

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Zhuo Zheng He

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Zhiyuan Tong

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Zhen Meng

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Zhehong Liu

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Zeyu Zhang

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Zenith Shing Yeung Wong

Civil Engineering
MASC '21
 

Zane Patrick Morris

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Zachary Toupin

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Zachary Patrick Banks

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Yuqiao Cheng

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Yuning Lei

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Yujia Lu

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Yuhou Hu

Bachelor of Mining Engineering Technology
BTECH '21
First Class

Yuehao Fu

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Yue Sun

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Yuchen Feng

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Yuang Jiang

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Yongseon Min

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Yiling Han

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Yifan Chen

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Yichen Gao

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Yezhou Ni

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Yanjie Peng

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Yancheng Wang

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Yalei Zhang

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Xueqing Bai

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Xiuhao Shuai

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Xinran Li

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Xinbo Chen

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

William Sanders Olmsted

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

William Quinn Yetman

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

William James Gray Macdonald

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

William James Clarke

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

William Eric Heidenreich

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

William David Dixon

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

William Connor Moffatt

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

William Austen Harper

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Willem Daniel Atack

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Wesley Martin Vantil

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Weijian Luo

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Wallis Pom

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Vivian Rachel So

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Victoria Anne Bolitho

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Victor Octavian Isaicu

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Victor Horowitz

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Valon Sylaj

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Vaibhav Kumar Shukla

Mining Engineering
MENG '21
 

Tyler Lee

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Troy Alexander Giorshev

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Tristan Alexander Kuchar

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Trifko Basic

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Trevor Gary Vrckovnik

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Travis John Cossarini

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Timothy William Vanheuvelen

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
 

Timothy Beale

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Tikang Li

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Tianyun Xue

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Tiancheng Yang

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Thor David Vincent Render

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Thomas Sevigny

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Thomas Michael Kerkhoff

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Thomas Csathy

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Thomas Aidan Kulin

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Thapelo Elton Malope

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Tess Amira Donohue

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ted Lancelot Cole Brownlow

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Tanner Derek Vandervecht

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Talia Sarah Poy Cend Dang

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Taegen Michelle Poles

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Tae-Yoon Choi

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sylvain Delane Plouvier

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sydney Schadan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sydney Price

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sydney Nicole van Engelen

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sydney Megan Tschritter

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sydney Erica Rita Hughes

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Susannah Rosie Marshalsey Dunn

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Susanna Zhang

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Stephanie Grace Pfiffer

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Stefan Low

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sreemannarayana Mypati

Chemical Engineering
PHD '21
 

Speros Kanellos

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Spencer William Blahey

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Spencer Michael Bergstrom

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Spencer Ernest Kelly

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Soulaine Rose Theocharides

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sophia Brown-Andrukaitis

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Soowan Choi

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Skylar Jane Mason

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Simon Joseph Clément Crête

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Simon John Law

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Shwetha Sivakumar

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sherif Borhamy Azmy

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Shaza Ismail Kaoud Abdelaziz

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Shawn Alexander Hegger

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Sharan Sunil Bharadwaj

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MENG '21
 

Shannon Valente

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Shannon Chessman

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Shannen Sarah Krost

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Shan Virk

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Serena Corscadden

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Seline Lillian Toksoy

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sebastien Maxim Gravel

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sean Oliver Warkentin Trevor

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sean Nicholas Kato

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sean Israelson

Certificate in Mining Technologies
CMT '21
 

Seamus Patrick Lawrence Burnham

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Seamus Charles Warren Jones

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Scott Martens Flynn

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Scott Christopher Gittens

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Scott Anderson Blackwell

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sarah Mcmanus

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sarah Katherine Wood

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Sarah Elizabeth Hutchings

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Sang Hyun Park

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Samuel Cole Barsky

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Samuel Brost

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Samantha Stinson

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Saina Madelat

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Saim Hussain Abbasi

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Saif Fadi Al-Hanafi

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Saeid Zahedi Vahid

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Sabrina June Geddes Barnes

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Saad Sarfraz

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ryne Atkinson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ryley Michael Wells

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ryan Westover Finley

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ryan Thomas Boudreau

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ryan Robert Dumouchel

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ryan Richard Groome

Physics, Engineering Physics and Astronomy
PHD '21
 

Ryan Matthew Chen

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ryan Mann

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ryan Lloyd Soroka

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ryan Leigh Waddell

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ryan John Beatty Burley

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Ryan Edward Kwast

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Runbo Fang

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ruixin Xiao

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Rueban Rasaselvan

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ross Curt Jackson

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Rong Guo

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Roman Richard Josef Harman

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Roderick Giles Spender

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Rochana Gunawardana

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Robert Bailey Topham

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Riley Steven Buchowski

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ricky Ka-Hsin Chan

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Richard Elsley Robinson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Renee Elise McAnerney

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Reid Christopher Sauvé

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Rebecca Wytsma

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Rebecca Balcom

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Raymond Ho Fai Chan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ramtin Abdolhosseini Kalkhoran

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ramsay El-Defrawy

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Raiden DeDominicis

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Rahul Somchand Solanki

Civil Engineering
MASC '21
 

Rafik George Emil Nassif

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Raffaele Jonathan Morano

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Rachel Marie Bouwer

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Rachel Jean Lackey

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Rachel Burns

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Quinn Poulsen

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Quentin Roy-Foster

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Qiyuan Cai

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Qingyang Zhang

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MENG '21
 

Pengyu Zhou

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Peiyan Duan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Payton Quinn Rossiter

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Paul-Mark Difrancesco

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Paul William Quinlan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Paul Matthew Kruzich

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Paul Arvind Krznaric

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Patrick Watson

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Patrick Michael Henry Tyrrell

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Patrick Edward Wedge Nelson

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Ozzie Kirkby

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Owen Ross Perrett

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Owen Michael Stephen Cobb

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Owen Ford

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Owen Christopher Kent

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Owen Cameron Salter

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Omid Salari

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Olivier Beaudin Rinfret

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Olivia Kathleen Blair

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Olivia Elizabeth Gillis

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Oliver James MacAulay Gane

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Oliver Austin

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Noah Scolinos Kusaba

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Noah James Rowe

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Noah Harrison Gutmann

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Niklas Wallgren

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nicole Min Xin Ooi

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Nicole Mabel Woodcock

Civil Engineering
MASC '21
 

Nicole Ellen Foster

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Nicole Ashley Kaps

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nicolas Stanislas Repka

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nicolas Bergeron Campbell

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nicholas Miemiec

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Nicholas Michael Zmijowskyj

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Nicholas Jones

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nicholas John DiGregorio

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nicholas Ashfield

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Nicholas Andrew Lucas

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Nicholas Alick Ashmore

Civil Engineering
MASC '21
 

Ngoc Hieu Phung Ta

Chemical Engineering
MASC '21
 

Nebras Deb

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Nathaniel Robert St.Pierre Mott

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nathaniel Robert James Nethercott

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Nathaniel Julien Pauze

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Nathaniel James Gerchikov

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Nathalie Maeve Opal Buchan

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Natalie Christine Niro

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Muad Mohammad Abdul Aziz Ghaith

Physics, Engineering Physics and Astronomy
PHD '21
 

Morgan Julia Cooze

Chemical Engineering
MASC '21
 

Moosa Al-ajmi

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Monica Xing Stuart

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Mohsin Baig

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

MohammadSaeid Ahadi

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Mohammad Ali Ghazi Moghadam

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Mohamed Samir Mohamed Zakout

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mitchell William de Prinse

Chemical Engineering
MASC '21
 

Mitchell Robert Crompton

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Mitchell Jacob Lee Broeders

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Mitchell Christopher Noble

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Mitchell Brennan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Minwoo Baek

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mingxia Li

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Millar Kazuma Coveney

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mikaela Karen Rae Peet

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Michael Yaroslaw Shepertycky

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Michael Vincent Bertucci

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Michael Thomas Henry Fader

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Michael Romeo Baril

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Michael Riley Cooper

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Michael Montagnese

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Michael Francis Ross

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Michael Edward Taciuk

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Michael Cheuk Fai Ng

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mia Sofie Fitzpatrick

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mert Karanfil

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Mengdi Guo

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mehran Ahrari

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Megan Bella Landsborough

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Meaghan Evelynn Hannigan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Maxwell Scott Ullrich

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Maximilian Lawrence Johann Kaiser

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Max Arthur Berkowitz

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Maverick Stefan Zawislak

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Matthieu Roux

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew Timothy Jackson Sargeant

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Matthew Swaerdens

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Matthew Scott Thompson

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew Schmidt

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew River Flewelling

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew Panetta

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Matthew Michael Miksza

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew Macdonald

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Matthew Joseph Green

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew Howroyd

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Matthew Charles Pritchard

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matthew Brian Beck

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Matthew Braedon Jansen

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Matan Freedman

Civil Engineering
MASC '21
 

Marley Rachel Beckett

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Marlene Isabel Jane Dunsmoor

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Marlena Irene Mazza

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Markus Andreas Hetzler

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Mark Jeronimo

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Mark Douglas Kellenberger

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Marcus Uhthoff

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Manudeep Pendurthi

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MENG '21
 

Mahad Ali Asif

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Madison Gilewicz

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Madeline Jane Wanless

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Madeleine Marie Cloutier

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Madeleine Kate Liblong

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mackenzie Winn Judson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Mackenzie Kathleen Moreau

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Lynden James Whitley

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Luvit Chumber

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Luke Beverley Steenge

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Lukas John Kenneth Kaufman

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Lukas James Bauer

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Lucia Rose Beram

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Lu Ming Huang

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Lorne Cohen

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Logan Ripley Kupchanko

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Logan Elias

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Linzhe Cai

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Linnea Monika Phyllis Cox

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Lingkun Liu

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Lindsey Hope Gill

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Lindsay Shauna Stern

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Lilianne Carine Guilbault

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Liam Thomas Beardall

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Liam Ross Gascoigne

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Liam Ostlund

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Liam Michael Horton

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
 

Liam Anderson Walker

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Liam Alexander Gravelle

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Levi Mark Struyk Huyer

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Leo Robert Brandon

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Lena Margaret Bryan

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Leanne Alexandra Nyman Earle

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Leah Claire Bourque

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Laurence Fedorko

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Lauren Gibson

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Laurel Sydney Robinson Aquino

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Laura Seeley

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Laura Patricia Segura Serrano

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Kyle Devon Pryce-Jones

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Kyle Anthony Kwok

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Kyle Alexander Air

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kurt Schaefer

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kurri Robert-Lee Reich

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Kiran Preet Birdee

Physics, Engineering Physics and Astronomy
MASC '21
 

Kimberley Marie Martin

Mining Engineering
MENG '21
 

Kiera Virginia Kealey

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kiarash Kashanian

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Kevin Tran

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Kevin Ku

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kenneth Haren Nagalingam

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Kenna Kathleen Bartlett

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Keaton Ward

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Kayla Danielle Walker

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Kavisha Nayankumar Pandya

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Katrina Phe

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Katie Leigh Sciborski

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Kathryn Nadine Pilmoor

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kathryn Best

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kathleen Eva Alfredsson

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kathleen Enya Dale Macintosh

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kate Elizabeth Jennings

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Kate Elizabeth Dingle

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Katarina Lauren Camacho

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Karthik Ranga Swamy

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Karly Nicole Kudrinko

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Karen Elizabeth Richards

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Kamal Arvindbhai Andani

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Kaj Vaughan Sullivan

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
PHD '21
 

Kaitlyn Shizuko-Mary Kobayashi

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Kaitlyn Noble

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Justine Rose Craddock

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Justin Si Jun Cheung

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Justin Ross Bowen

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Justin Kyung-Joon Lee

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Justin Alexander Yanosik

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Justin Aaron Veiner

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Juliana Brown

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Julia Teresa Martin

Chemical Engineering
MENG '21
 

Julia Michelle Kerr

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Julia Marissa Duckman

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Julia Anne Mosher

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ju Hyoung Lee

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Joshua Todd O'Connor

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Joshua Tigert

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Joshua Pritchard

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Joshua Ponnampalam Raveendran

Chemical Engineering
PHD '21
 

Joshua Matan Berman Zacks

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Joshua Frederick Wade

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Joseph Thomas Kachura

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jordan Harrison Allen

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jordan Bradshaw

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Joonsoo Kim

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jonathan Phung

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jonathan Mark Sudul

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jonathan Gallagher

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jonathan Donald Paul

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jonah Michael Glazebrook

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Johnathan Daniel Klobucar

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

John Thomas St. Croix

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

John Soliman

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

John Mubiru Sekijoba

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

John Abuoi Bul

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Johann Sapim

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Joel Robert Tod

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jodie Maria Goodwin

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jocelyn Chelsea Martin

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jiyu Zou

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Jingwen Zhang

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jillian Taylor Henderson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jillian Jennifer Lynch

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jianan Liu

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Jian-Jia Weng

Mathematics and Engineering
PHD '21
 

Jian Chen

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Jessie Marie-Paule Roy

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jessie Maren Preteroti

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jessica Valentina Pascoe

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jessica Lauren Shearer

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jessica Fleur Dahanayake

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jesse Thomas Agate

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jesse Frank Tottle

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jeremy Reed Kulchyk

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Jeremy Aaron Hennick

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jennifer Nicole McAllister

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jenna Rae Foley

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jenna Lynne Malone

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jeffrey Paul Martin

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jeffrey Bernard Bogue

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MENG '21
 

Jeffrey Alexander Stokes

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jean-Sebastien Marc Young

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jaswin Kaur

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Jason Thomas Lin

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jason Siew

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jason Kyle de Regt Hillier

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Jason Daniel Emery

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jared Lawrence Alexander Mason

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jared Joseph Reis

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Janki Manharbhai Patel

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Janelle Aleta Grace Green

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jamie Thomson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

James-Andrew Cole Macdonald

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

James William March

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

James Thomas Huntley

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

James Sebastian Dobrowolski

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

James Robert Arnold Wilson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

James Joseph Grosso

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

James Houston

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

James Gregory McDonald

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

James Earl Colwell

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

James Christopher Wallace

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

James Campbell Ingman

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

James C. Innocente

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Jalaluddin Mian

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jakob Chambers

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jake Thomas McCarthy

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jake Michael Reid

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Jake Justin LeBlanc

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jada Madison Buchanan

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jad Ghazali

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jacob Gordon Lowe

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jacob Forrest Cann

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jacob Denyes

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jacob Andrew MacDonald

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Jaclyn Berkeley Wilson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jackson Wiederick

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jackson Richard Keller

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jackson Randle

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jackson Glen Sivec

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Jack Hugh Desalaberry Wotherspoon

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Jack Flinn Anderson

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ivona Palinkas

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
 

Isabelle Callaghan

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Isabelle Anna Qiu Jie Rovazzi

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Isabel Rose Heykoop

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Isabel Bohui Simmons

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Iqbal Singh

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Ian Morris Ho

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ian Morris

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ian Lam

Physics, Engineering Physics and Astronomy
PHD '21
 

Ian Alexander Donaldson

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Iain Shane Kaufman-O'Keefe

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Iain Edward Cameron

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Hussain Abdullatif

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Huiying Zhang

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Houcheng Tang

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Holly Frances Atkinson

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Himesh Bhatia

Mathematics and Engineering
MASC '21
 

Heshan Avantha Fernando

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Hendrikus Bailey Rolleman

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Heidi Olivia Sorokowski

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Heidi Bosa Miller

Physics, Engineering Physics and Astronomy
MASC '21
 

Hayden Banting

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Harry Chan

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Harrison Javan Taylor

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Harriet Violet Chorney

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Haoyang Yao

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Haolun Zhou

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Hannah Mills

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Hannah Mae Bulmer

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Hannah Jane Keefe

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Haley Anne Adams

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Haaris Jamil

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Griffin Tanner

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Gregory Richard Glover

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Gregory Alan Stanhope

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
 

Graham Evan Ritchie-Newbigin

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Graeme Parson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Graeme Francis George

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Grace Helen Waddington

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Gloria Kodra

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Gibson Hegan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ghani Oladipupo Lawal

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Georgia Dorothy Lawson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

George Karlos

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Genevieve Hayes

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Gelareh Hajian

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Ge Wang

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Gavin Millard

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Gabrielle Samek

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Gabana Modisa

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Fraser Dennis Stitt

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Francesco Roland Anthony Marrato

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Flavio Avila Correia Martins

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Fiona Mary Funnell Van Esbroeck

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Fiona Kathryn Heysel

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Festus-Michael Osarobo Uwagboe

Chemical Engineering
MENG '21
 

Felix Miao

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Fakid Hossain

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ewan Chisholm McPhee

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Evan Taylor Snider

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Evan Scott Blanchard

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Evan Ravindran

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Evan Marcel Arsenault

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Evan Laurence Mant

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Evan Alexander Catania

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ethan Layne

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ethan Henry Morris

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Erin Nicole Lyne

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Erin Nicole Huitema

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Erin Christine McGivney

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Erik Julian Smyth Burger

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Erik Beier

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Eric Jaffary Strashin

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Eric Frank Leask

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Eric Aucoin

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Emmett Donahoe

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Emma Mondor

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
 

Emma Marianne Matthias

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Emma Leah Briggs

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Emma Clare Selleck

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emily Samantha Froman

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Emily Rose Lenarduzzi

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emily Paige Watkins

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emily Michelle Wright

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emily Lelia Arkell

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Emily Jennifer Steen

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emily Colette Dowdell

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
MASC '21
 

Emily Catherine Di Monte

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emily Anne Dunnion

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emil Joseph Salari

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Emelie Gagnon

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Emad Baig

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Elliott White

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Elizabeth Grace Daubney Lindensmith

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Elijah David De Groote

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Elijah Currie Vernon

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Elaine Grace Monteiro

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Ej Jun Lung

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Eitan Tabachnikov

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Dylan van Eeden

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Dylan Tarascio

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Dylan Samuel Eisen

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Dylan Moss

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Devin Nirmal Diddeniya

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Derek Knaack

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
PHD '21
 

Derek John Posthumus

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Denis Zvynka

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Delaney Michelle Benoit

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Deen Robbani Choudhury

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Declan Andrew Rowett

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Deanna Zhi Mee Liao

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Dawson Innis Tilley

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

David Samuel Altrows

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

David Robinson

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

David Robert Fay

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

David John Stankiewicz

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

David John Morton

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

David John Hoskin

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

David Hodge

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

David Edward Lynch

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

David Benjamin Nunez

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Danish Butt

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Danish Anas

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Danika Carmen Wotten

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Danielle Paige Clasky

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Daniela Iribe Gonzalez

Geological Sciences & Geological Engineering
MASC '21
 

Daniel Robert Boyle

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Daniel Phillip Lombard

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Daniel Molyneaux

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Daniel Lee

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Daniel I-Yau Lok

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Daniel Griff

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Daniel Dankert Henryk Westbroek

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Daniel Anthony Coffey

Certificate in Mining Technologies
CMT '21
 

Daniel Andrew Howells

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Corey Stacey Meehan

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Cooper Leong

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Cooper John Harasyn

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Conor Robert Cristant

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Connor Shawn Jardine

Mining Engineering
MENG '21
 

Connor Robert Irving

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Connor Joseph M Hameliy

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Connor Ibach

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Colin Matthew Cumming

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Colin Gill

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
 

Claire Victoria Phillips

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Chu Ming Sun

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Christopher Tomas Gritter

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Christina Jiashun Li

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Christian James Sprang

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Chloe Andre

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Chiedu Nnaji Mokogwu

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Chenhui Wang

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Chengzhen Guo

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Chau Nguyen

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Charlotte Mingay

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Charles Richard Drysdale

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Charles Christopher Ryan Pinkney

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Chanit Reangsincharoen

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Cassandra Lam

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Carter William Watson

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Carter Charles Douglas Moffat

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Carlo Rotundo

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Carl Sameh Eshak Shakhloul

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Cameron Wile

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
 

Cameron Neil Sheehy

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Cameron Mackinnon-Turner

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Cameron Khalili

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Cailey E Moxam

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Bryce Mackenzie Desa

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brock Nicolas Denton Nowak

Brock Nicolas Denton Nowak

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brianna Marie Sheridan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Brian Tipold

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brett Robert Ronald Plummer

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Brennan Thomas Mosher

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brendan Michael Cameron

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Brendan John Hubert

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brandon Ryan Kwan

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brandon James Caron

Electrical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Brandon Alexander Brown

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Branden George Bristow

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Bram Julian Cole

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
 

Braeden LeBlanc

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Boyong Fang

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Bo Sheng

Electrical & Computer Engineering
PHD '21
 

Bernadette Marie Beebe

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Benjamin William Kitor

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Benjamin Somers

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Benjamin Murray Donald Davies

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
First Class

Benjamin Michael Mckeon

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Benjamin Joseph Ernewein

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Benjamin Grant Chapman Todd

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Benjamin David Cameron Hackett

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Benjamin Aron Halverson

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Behshid Behrouzi Homa

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Behnaz Seyedahmadi

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Bastiaan Hagen

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Basem Darwish

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
 

Barrett William Klein Beernink Work

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Ayrton Foster

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Aubry Samuel Richard Williams

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Ashley Angela Elliott

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Artiom Lisin

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Arshiya Altafbhai Belim

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MENG '21
 

Aritra Acherjee

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Arik Jeffrey Alehandro Collins

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
 

Anya Catherine Jacksteit

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Anna Petrakova

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Anna Louise Hatalcik Arif

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
 

Anh-Duong Dieu Vo

Chemical Engineering
PHD '21
 

Andrew Yang

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Andrew William Sheldon

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Andrew Victor Simonds

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Andrew Thomas Fazio

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
 

Andrew Michael Farley

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Andrew Markus Vasila

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Andrew Macdonald Brown

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Andrew Justin Sellathurai

Chemical Engineering
MASC '21
 

Andrea Vervoort

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Andrea Otamendi

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Anastasia Vlada Krause

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Amy Lynn Lewyckyj

Mining Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Amira Gill

Civil Engineering
MASC '21
 

Amer Bleik

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Amelia Mann

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Amanda Nicole Myers

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Amanda Dianne Rose Fawley

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alp Turkmen

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Allison Christensen

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Allen Tokjuman

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Alison Bridget Brannigan

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alicia Mimi Hawke

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Ali Hafeez Sheikh

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Alexandre Xavier Joseph Tremblay

Engineering Chemistry
BASC '21
 

Alexandre Le Blanc

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alexandra Taylor Thayer

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alexander Nguyen

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Alexander Michael Taylor-Noonan

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Alexander James Mcintosh Rey

Civil Engineering
PHD '21
 

Alexander Georges Sirois

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alexander David Wheeler Ingham

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alexa Josephine Margorian

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
 

Alastair Murray

Chemical Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Alastair Duncan Noble

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Aiswarya Mathew

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21
 

Aidan Yang

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Aidan Joseph McKinstry

Civil Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Afolabi Lateef Salami

Mining Engineering
MENG '21
 

Adrian Richards

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Adnan El Makdah

Mechanical & Materials Engineering
PHD '21
 

Adam Robert James McCaw

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Adam Robert Baxter

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
 

Adam Pukier

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Adam Joseph Csathy

Computer Engineering
BASC '21
 

Adam James Wilkinson

Mathematics and Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Adam Gordon

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
 

Adam Douglas McKenzie

Mechanical and Materials Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Adam Donald Plazek

Geological Engineering
BASC '21
First Class

Adam David Grace

Engineering Physics
BASC '21
First Class

Abirami Kalathy

Electrical & Computer Engineering
MASC '21

Aadiyat Ahmad

Computer Engineering
BASC’21
First Class